Highest Forecast

Race No 2

View All

Brighton, 4:30pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,399 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
5 UNEXPECTED ARRIVAL Stefano Cherchi Kevin Philippart de Foy
1 RAWYAAN Dane O'Neill Marcus Tregoning
2 CHICANERY Oisin Murphy Pat Murphy

Race No 3

View All

Brighton, 5:00pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 2,000 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
2 BIG BOY BOBBY Oisin Murphy Roger J. Charlton
1 KNOWING Angus Villiers James R. Fanshawe
3 SUMMER VALLEY Dane O'Neill Gary Moore

Race No 4

View All

Brighton, 5:30pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 2,394 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
4 RAVENS ARK Oisin Murphy Hughie Morrison
1 SQUELCH Francis Norton Rae Guest
2 MARK OF GOLD Patrick Dobbs Richard M. Hannon

Race No 5

View All

Brighton, 6:00pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,606 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
4 MOSTALLIM Oisin Murphy Michael Appleby
3 THOMAS LANFIERE Hayley Turner David M. Simcock
1 KINGSTON KURRAJONG Cieren Fallon Michael J. Attwater

Race No 6

View All

Brighton, 6:30pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,399 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
1 RHYME SCHEME Oisin Murphy Michael Appleby
2 DAY TRADER Patrick Dobbs Jimmy Fox
3 JACK RYAN  Darragh Keenan John Ryan

Race No 7

View All

Brighton, 7:00pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,399 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
7 CAMERILY JOE Erika Parkinson Michael Appleby
1 GLASVEGAS Joanna Mason David Evans
2 OTAGO G. Mcentee Jim Boyle

Race No 1

View All

Redcar, 4:15pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,204 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
1 EDINSON KEVANI Rowan Scott Phillip Makin
8 MADAME MARMALADE Shane Gray Amy Murphy
6 AILISH T Jason Watson David O'Meara

Race No 2

View All

Redcar, 4:45pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,204 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
12 OH SO HOT Barry McHugh Adrian T. Nicholls
1 BURTONWOOD Sam James Julie Camacho
2 MUTAWAFFER James Sullivan John Wainwright

Race No 3

View All

Redcar, 5:20pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,408 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
6 BLOWING WIND Connor Beasley Michael Dods
1 BIG MUDDY Tom Eaves Seb Spencer
2 HEAR ME OUT Billy Garritty Keith Dalgleish

Race No 4

View All

Redcar, 5:50pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,608 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
3 SWEET BELIEVER A. Farragher William John Haggas
1 PISANELLO Jason Watson David O'Meara
2 ULSHAW BRIDGE Patrick McDonald Edward Bethell

Race No 5

View All

Redcar, 6:20pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,408 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
5 AQUAMAN Andrea Atzeni Roger Varian
1 BYRON'S CHOICE Connor Beasley Michael Dods
2 SCOTTISH SUMMIT Kevin Stott Geoffrey Harker

Race No 6

View All

Redcar, 6:50pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,006 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
5 MACHREE Harrison Shaw Declan Carroll
7 EEH BAH GUM Ella Mccain Tim Easterby
1 SAVALAS Kevin Stott Geoffrey Harker

Race No 7

View All

Redcar, 7:20pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 2,013 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
1 BASHOSH Andrea Atzeni Roger Varian
2 SEA LA ROSA A. Farragher William John Haggas
3 FORZA ORTA Kevin Stott Kevin A. Ryan

Race No 8

View All

Redcar, 7:53pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 2,815 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
6 DE MAZZARO Phillip Dennis Tristan Davidson
8 RAINBOW'S GIFT Jack Garritty Jedd O'Keeffe
1 YUKON  Jason Watson David O'Meara

Race No 1

View All

Yarmouth, 5:10pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,612 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
6 LUCAYAN Jack Mitchell Joseph Parr
1 HERCULEAN Callum Shepherd Derek Shaw
2 SCOFFSMAN Eoin Walsh Daniel Mark Loughnane

Race No 2

View All

Yarmouth, 5:40pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,210 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
1 DIG TWO William T. Buick Hugo Palmer
2 CITY RUNNER Louis Steward Brian Meehan
3 GOOD TO GO Joey Haynes John Renfield Jenkins

Race No 3

View All

Yarmouth, 6:10pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 2,033 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
1 SUPER PROUD Tom Marquand William John Haggas
2 REVERENTIAL William T. Buick George Scott
3 ASK THE WIND Hollie Doyle Tony Carroll

Race No 4

View All

Yarmouth, 6:40pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,830 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
2 LADY DAUPHIN Jack Mitchell Tom Clover
3 SEND IN THE CLOUDS Tom Marquand Tony Carroll
1 SHYJACK Eoin Walsh Christine Dunnett

Race No 5

View All

Yarmouth, 7:10pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,210 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
4 MAAJDAH Tom Marquand William John Haggas
1 FARHH TO SHY Thomas Peter Queally George Margarson
2 HIDING DAVE Patrick Cosgrave Simon Pearce

Race No 6

View All

Yarmouth, 7:40pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,210 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
6 CASTANA DIA Sebastian Woods Christian Frederick Wall
1 ALJARI Dylan Hogan Marco Botti
2 SPIRITED GUEST Thomas Peter Queally George Margarson

Race No 7

View All

Yarmouth, 8:15pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,210 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
1 BASHARAT Owen Lewis John Renfield Jenkins
3 PERSARIA Jonny Peate James R. Fanshawe
2 LEGENDE D'ART Christian Howarth Henry Spiller

Race No 1

View All

Sandown, 8:27pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 2,002 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
3 ARCTIC EMPEROR Brodie Hampson Archie Watson
1 PRINCE OF HARTS Patrick Millman Rod Millman
4 BAD COMPANY Serena Brotherton Jim Boyle

Race No 2

View All

Sandown, 8:57pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,015 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
5 AMANDA HUG'N'KISS Richard Kingscote Stuart C. Williams
1 BEN MILIS J. F. Egan J. S. Moore
2 MY LITTLE TIP Rossa Ryan George Boughey

Race No 3

View All

Sandown, 9:27pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,609 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
2 BULLET FORCE Rossa Ryan Karl Burke
1 ALLEN KEY Richard Kingscote Mark Johnston
3 SEA KING Luke Morris Sir Mark Prescott Bt

Race No 4

View All

Sandown, 10:02pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 2,002 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
3 MASHHOOR Jim Crowley Sir Michael Stoute
1 ROYAL AIR FORCE Rossa Ryan Simon & Ed Crisford
2 WITHOUT REVENGE Thomas Greatrex Roger J. Charlton

Race No 5

View All

Sandown, 10:37pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,609 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
7 FLORENCE STREET Rob Hornby Andrew M. Balding
2 MUMTAAZ Robert Havlin Charles Hills
1 DARK SPEC Dougie Costello Pamela Sly

Race No 6

View All

Sandown, 11:07pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,408 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
2 RIKNNAH Robert Havlin Simon & Ed Crisford
7 PRINCE OF BEL LIR Richard Kingscote Joseph Parr
1 HARRISON POINT Luke Morris Archie Watson

Race No 1

View All

Doncaster, 8:42pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,009 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
6 BALLINTOY HARBOUR Paul Mulrennan Paul Midgley
2 CELSIUS James Doyle Tom Clover
1 COPPER KNIGHT David Allan Tim Easterby

Race No 2

View All

Doncaster, 9:13pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,209 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
12 NIGHT OF ROMANCE D. Mcmonagle Joseph Patrick O'Brien
10 AKKERINGA Marco Ghiani Stuart C. Williams
1 JONAH JONES  Saffie Osborne Ed Walker

Race No 3

View All

Doncaster, 9:48pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,414 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
8 ECHO BEACH Laura Pearson Hugo Palmer
10 FOXTROT SIZZLER Josephine Gordon David Menuisier
1 DILAWARA D. Mcmonagle Joseph Patrick O'Brien

Race No 4

View All

Doncaster, 10:20pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,609 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
6 SERENADING R. Dawson James R. Fanshawe
8 ADELISA D. Mcmonagle Joseph Patrick O'Brien
4 AIR TO AIR Nicola Currie George Boughey

Race No 5

View All

Doncaster, 10:53pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 2,051 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
4 SARVAN James Doyle George Scott
9 RUSSIAN VIRTUE Hector Crouch David Menuisier
11 CORBULO Martin Dwyer Brian Meehan

Race No 6

View All

Doncaster, 11:25pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 2,393 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
11 MOON DAISY  Kieran O'Neill Donnacha Aidan O'brien
1 VINDOLANDA Kieran Shoemark Charles Hills
2 FURZIG Paul Hanagan Richard A. Fahey

Race No 1

View All

Leopardstown, 6:45pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,426 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
5 CHESSMAN Chris Hayes Richard John O'brien
1 CONFIDE Sam Ewing James Mcauley
2 PERSIAN LION Adam Short Katy Brown

Race No 2

View All

Leopardstown, 7:15pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,426 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
3 SILVERKODE Gary Carroll Joseph G. Murphy
12 BELEAGUERMENT S. Rutledge John Charles McConnell
1 MAJESKI MAN W. J. Lee Denise Foster

Race No 3

View All

Leopardstown, 7:45pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,609 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
1 CHANGINGOFTHEGUARD Ryan L. Moore Aidan P. O'Brien
2 CHICAGO SOLDIER Ben Coen John-Patrick Murtagh
5 MANNIX Chris Hayes J. A. Stack

Race No 4

View All

Leopardstown, 8:20pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 2,414 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
5 TARNAWA Colin Keane Dermot K. Weld
1 LAYFAYETTE Chris Hayes Noel Meade
2 QUESTIONARE W. J. Lee Luke W. Comer

Race No 5

View All

Leopardstown, 8:50pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,811 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
7 HANDEL Ryan L. Moore Aidan P. O'Brien
1 LUG Robert Colgan Donal Kinsella
2 BORA BORA Oisin Orr Dermot K. Weld

Race No 6

View All

Leopardstown, 9:20pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,811 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
7 KAARANAH Seamie Heffernan John Joseph Murphy
5 KUDBEGOOD Colin Keane Matthew J. Smith
1 MAGNETIC NORTH Gavin Ryan Adrian McGuinness

Race No 7

View All

Leopardstown, 9:55pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,811 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
1 TIPPERARY MOON  Colin Keane Des Donovan
16 CLIFFTOP Chris Hayes H. Rogers
2 REVERBERATION Seamie Heffernan J. J. Lambe

Race No 8

View All

Leopardstown, 10:30pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 3,018 m | Surface:Turf
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
14 THIRD AVENUE Wayne M. Lordan John Charles McConnell
8 PARISIENNE WAYS W. J. Lee Willie Mccreery
1 PRESTO Shane Foley Oliver McKiernan

Race No 1

View All

Deauville (FR), 6:40pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,200 m | Surface:Polytrack
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
5 REBEL PATH Mickael Barzalona Andre Fabre
7 IMPITOYABLE Maxime H. Guyon Carlos Laffon Parias
1 BLACK TRACK Sébastien Maillot Robert Collet

Race No 2

View All

Deauville (FR), 7:14pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,200 m | Surface:Polytrack
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
6 ASSYRIAN QUEEN Mickael Barzalona Andre Fabre
1 SHAIKHA H. Besnier Andre Fabre
5 GREEN MOTION Maxime H. Guyon Frédéric Rossi

Race No 3

View All

Deauville (FR), 7:49pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,200 m | Surface:Polytrack
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
10 WHITE PLATIN R. Thomas Corinne Barande-Barbe
2 CHIRIMIRI Maxime H. Guyon Christophe Ferland
4 LIGHT UP MY DREAM Christophe Soumillon Alduino & Guiseppe Botti

Race No 4

View All

Deauville (FR), 8:25pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,600 m | Surface:Polytrack
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
7 ONE RULER Christophe Soumillon Charles Appleby
10 GO ATHLETICO Aurélien Lemaitre Philippe Decouz
1 KING SHALAA Olivier Peslier François Rohaut

Race No 5

View All

Deauville (FR), 9:00pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 2,000 m | Surface:Polytrack
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
7 HURRICANE CLOUD Maxime H. Guyon Pascal F. Bary
1 DILAWAR Christophe Soumillon Alain de Royer-Dupre
2 SPIORAD H. Besnier Andreas Bolte

Race No 6

View All

Deauville (FR), 9:34pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,000 m | Surface:Polytrack
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
6 KEN COLT Stéphane Pasquier Fabrice Chappet
1 WILD MAJESTY Mickael Barzalona Henri-François Devin
2 AIR DE VALSE R. Thomas Corinne Barande-Barbe

Race No 7

View All

Deauville (FR), 10:15pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,200 m | Surface:Polytrack
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
11 SPARKLIA Maxime H. Guyon Carlos Laffon Parias
6 ALMEIDA GIRL Christophe Soumillon Fabrice Vermeulen
14 DROGO Rosario Mangione Mlle Valérie Dissaux

Race No 8

View All

Deauville (FR), 10:50pm Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Distance: 1,900 m | Surface:Polytrack
Horse No Horse Name Jockey Trainer
5 MON BEL CANTO  Cristian Demuro Jean-Claude Rouget
1 NORVILLE Gregory Benoist Yann Barberot
2 LEOPARDS PARK Maxime H. Guyon Andre Fabre

Results

Race No First Second Third
8

(4) MOTORIOUS

(1) SUPER OVER 

(6) RAJMEISTER

1

(14) THUNDERCLAP

(5) CASINA DI NOTTE

(3) POET'S EYE

2

(1) MUTAFAWWIG

(8) VALIANT PRINCE

(6) PRIDE OF PRIORY

3

(5) MO'ASSESS

(2) ARAMAIC

(4) MANGO BOY

4

(1) NOISY NIGHT

(4) BLUEBERRY HILL

(14) TAMRA'S ROCK

5

(8) PENNYMOOR

(4) ARTEMISIA LOMI

(5) BEHOLDING

6

(3) CHAI YO POWER

(4) ACED IT

(8) LADY PENDRAGON

7

(4) VINO VICTRIX

(3) AL KOUT

(8) FOREVER WILLIAM

8

(4) MOTORIOUS

(1) SUPER OVER 

(6) RAJMEISTER

Race No First Second Third
1

(3) PEACHEY CARNEHAN

(1) ROCKESBURY

(9) THAKI

2

(5) PRINCESS SHABNAM

(4) PERFECT NEWS

(1) AUNT BETHANY

3

(8) MYSTIC DRAGON

(4) SABRE JET

(5) BAILEYS WARRIOR

4

(3) MOONLIT NIGHT

(5) HIDDEN PEARL

(6) POUR JOIE

5

(3) SWEET ENOUGH

(2) ELVRIKA

(5) GODDESS OF FIRE

6

(1) INTERNATIONALANGEL

(3) FLIBBERTIGIBBET

(5) POSH GIRL

7

(4) LADY QUICKSTEP

(8) DARK SIDE PRINCE

(3) WORLD OF WINDHOVER

Race No First Second Third
1

(7) JOHNNY BOOM

(5) BONNE VITESSE

(1) FAHAD 

2

(4) HAMAKI

(8) RAMBUSO CREEK

(11) SIXSTAR

3

(2) PRINCE IMPERIAL

(4) TASHKHAN

(5) MILITARY TWO STEP

4

(9) MIKMAK

(1) LITTLE JO

(3) SIX STRINGS

5

(4) LASTING LEGACY

(6) ELEGANT ERIN 

(8) POWER PLAYER

6

(3) EAST STREET REVUE

(7) VAN GERWEN

(5) CANFORD BAY

7

(8) DARK DEFENDER

(3) ZUMURUD

(9) OBEE JO

Race No First Second Third
1

(4) SHAMSHON

(2) BOOM THE GROOM

(5) MICHAELS CHOICE 

2

(3) POUR LA VICTOIRE

(7) MR MONEYPENNY

(2) MONTYS INN

3

(1) JUNOESQUE

(2) BEAU GESTE

(5) HOOVES LIKE JAGGER

4

(4) TEMUR KHAN

(1) SEAGULLS NEST

(5) TEEMLUCKY

5

(2) ZULU GIRL

(8) URBAN WAR

(1) DE VEGAS KID

6

(6) INCORRIGIBLE

(2) DOCTOR NUNO

(1) PENTIMENTO

7

(3) HOLBACHE

(2) MERRY SECRET

(4) DESERT MARATHON

Race No First Second Third
1

(14) GAMIGIN

(9) ALICE MILLIGAN

(10) ALL THE MOLLIES

2

(6) TEN TEN TWENTY

(10) FRENCH COMPANY

(11) OUR SECRET PEARL

3

(3) MISS MYERS

(6) PACHMENA

(1) SO I TOLD YOU

4

(7) AREILLE

(2) ARGES

(4) IT MIGHT BE YOU

5

(4) HOT SUNSET

(10) OUR LOUISE 

(5) ARCH ENEMY

6

(5) BETRAYED

(6) FARAAH

(12) JAZZ DREAMERS

7

(7) GREENPANDA

(14) ENQUIRE WITHIN

(6) CLAN JOCK

Race No First Second Third
1

(1) AIRSHOW

(9) TOP BOY

(5) GLAMOROUS FORCE

2

(4) PROP FORWARD

(5) STRIKE

(7) TISTAAHAL

3

(6) SKY BRIGHT

(5) MILLE MIGLIA

(9) NEW HEIGHTS

4

(4) ANMAAT

(1) CELTIC ART

(3) WESTERN ALLIANCE

5

(1) YANIFER

(6) HURRICANE HELEN

(2) POINT LOUISE

6

(3) TEMPLE LOCK

(2) ARTEMIS SKY

(4) ALAMBRISTA

7

(9) FITZROVIA

(6) BRAINS

(2) CAPTAIN CLARET

Race No First Second Third
1

(6) ZELDA

(4) TIMES SQUARE

(2) RED CRAZY

2

(8) REVOLTÉE

(6) A LA FOLIE

(5) NORGE

3

(4) LANGRE

(14) CONSPIRACY THEORY

(5) PEDRO DES DUCS

4

(7) AFGHANY

(6) SAPONARO

(11) CICCIO BOY

5

(1) DIRTY THIRTY

(9) GRETA HELLSTROM

(2) PINGO

6

(5) COLLINGHAM

(7) SEVILLANA

(3) NINJA WONDER 

7

(16) DUBAI EMPIRE 

(13) NICE STROKE

(5) NEVER COME BACK

8

(2) KISSING LIGHT 

(15) OUT EAST 

(8) STROMBOLI

Race No First Second Third
1

(10) MIDFIELD

(4) GAVLAR

(8) MISS POLLYANNA

2

(5) PERFECT DREAM

(1) BUNGLEDUPINBLUE

(4) AVENTURINA

3

(5) MR TYRRELL

(7) PRINCE ROCK

(3) RIVER DAWN

4

(1) SMOOTH SPIRIT

(3) SUNSET

(6) SAUNTON

5

(1) ADAAY IN ASIA

(5) PROFOUND ALEXANDER

(2) AMIGA MEU

6

(8) MISS SLIGO 

(10) SOGNATORE(

(9) SUNDAYINMAY

Race No First Second Third
1

(4) GOLDEN WARRIOR

(5) HELVETIQUE

(1) SKITTLEBOMBZ

2

(4) MADAME AMBASSADOR

(10) ON THE RIVER

(5) NIGHT ARC

3

(4) FASHION FREE

(2) FAR FROM A RUBY

(3) CAMBRIDGESHIRE

4

(3) NEPTUNE SEAS

(5) JASMINE JOY

(4) VON MELAS

5

(4) YOUR LOVE IS KING

(11) AMLWCH

(13) LADY ZIANA

6

(1) JEWEL IN MY CROWN

(5) GOLDEN DOVE

(6) WHISKEY 'N' CHIPS

7

(2) BOOGIE TIME

(6) SILENT FLAME

(1) ASADJUMEIRAH

Race No First Second Third
1

(5) WITH THE MOONLIGHT

(3) NOONIE

(2) NATIONAL DANCE

2

(2) RHUBARB BIKINI

(6) MORAWETH

(7) VENTURA VISION

3

(9) IMAGINE FREEDOM

(3) BOBBY ON THE BEAT

(8) HOT ROMANCE

4

(8) EXCELLENT GEORGE

(6) DELAGATE THE LADY

(9) ROCKESBURY

5

(8) NIBRAS GOLD

(9) WHERE YOU AT

(7) THE VEGAS RAIDER

6

(1) RAAEB

(9) NIGEL NOTT

(4) LIVE IN THE MOMENT

7

(8) BONNIE LAD

(2) BIRD TO LOVE

(9) FURY

TOP TEN WINNERS

View All

Ali jumaa

Points: 5773700

Rekh bahadur raut

Points: 5519000

Osama Shousha

Points: 5477650

Ahmad alsarookh

Points: 5261900

Obaid saif

Points: 5048050

SHAFEER UMMER

Points: 1550

Awais kiani

Points: 1150